Find name...    11,106,374 NameBank Records
 
 uBio Project
Introduction
News
 
 Servers
NameBank
 ClassificationBank
List Classifications
Statistics
Name sources
Attribution
Reports
 
 Web Services
Methods
Using uBio SOAP
 
 Sample Applications
References
Nomenclator Zoologicus
uBioRSS
uBioPortal
Demo Applications
 
 Tools/Algorithms
LinkIT
FindIT
ParseIT
MapIT
CrawLIT
X:ID
 
 Editors: Sign in
Classifications Browser Servers - ClassificationBank - uBiota 2008-03-20T10:36:50-04:00
   Unified Biological Taxonomy


root
Animalia (Kingdom) [info]
Priapulida (Phylum)
Nematomorpha (Phylum)
Gordioida (Class)
Gordea (Order)
Gordiidae (Family)
Paragordius (Genus)
Gordius (Genus)
Chordodea (Order)
Parachordodidae (Family)
Paragordionus (Genus)
Gordionus (Genus)
Chordodidae (Family)
Spinochordodes (Genus)
Neochordodes (Genus)
Euchordodes (Genus)
Chordodes (Genus)
Onychophora (Phylum)
Pogonophora (Phylum)
Perviata (Class)
Vestimentifera (Class)
Bryozoa (Phylum)
Phylactolaemata (Class)
Gymnolaemata (Class)
Cheilostomatida (Order)
Petraliellidae (Family)
Mucropetraliella (Genus)
Savigyniellidae (Family)
Savigyniella (Genus)
Hippothoidae (Family)
Neothoa (Genus)
Austrothoa (Genus)
Antarctothoa (Genus)
Myzostomida (Phylum)
Xenoturbellida (Phylum)
Nematoda (Phylum)
Chromadorea (Class)
Araeolaimida (Order)
Plectidae (Family)
Ceratoplectus (Genus)
Halaphanolaimidae (Family)
Setostephanolaimus (Genus)
Aphanonchus (Genus)
Desmodorida (Order)
Desmodoridae (Family)
Catanema (Genus)
Microlaimidae (Family)
Calomicrolaimus (Genus)
Rhigonematida (Order)
Rhigonematidae (Family)
Rhigonema (Genus)
Oxyurida (Order)
Thelastomatidae (Family)
Leidynemella (Genus)
Desmicola (Genus)
Cordonicola (Genus)
Blattophila (Genus)
Aoruroides (Genus)
Leidynema (Genus)
Thelastoma (Genus)
Oxyuridae (Family)
Lemuricola (Genus)
Trypanoxyuris (Genus)
Oxyuris (Genus)
Wellcomia (Genus)
Passalurus (Genus)
Protozoophaga (Genus)
Syphacia (Genus)
Heteroxynematidae (Family)
Dentostomella (Genus)
Aspiculuris (Genus)
Diplogasterida (Order)
Diplogasteridae (Family)
Aduncospiculum (Genus)
Parasitodiplogaster (Genus)
Neodiplogasteridae (Family)
Pristionchus (Genus)
Ascaridida (Order)
Kathlaniidae (Family)
Cruzia (Genus)
Toxocaridae (Family)
Toxocara (Genus)
Cosmocercidae (Family)
Nemhelix (Genus)
Ascarididae (Family)
Toxascaris (Genus)
Baylisascaris (Genus)
Parascaris (Genus)
Heterakidae (Family)
Heterakis (Genus)
Raphidascarididae (Family)
Iheringascaris (Genus)
Hysterothylacium (Genus)
Heterocheilidae (Family)
Heterocheilus (Genus)
Dujardinascaris (Genus)
Anisakidae (Family)
Ophidascaris (Genus)
Anisakis (Genus)
Sulcascaris (Genus)
Pseudoterranova (Genus)
Phocascaris (Genus)
Chromadorida (Order)
Chromadoridae (Family)
Chromadoropsis (Genus)
Monhysterida (Order)
Monhysteridae (Family)
Eumonhystera (Genus)
Geomonhystera (Genus)
Comesomatidae (Family)
Setosabatieria (Genus)
Spirurida (Order)
Homungellidae (Family)
Perodira (Genus)
Ungellidae (Family)
Siconema (Genus)
Dracunculidae (Family)
Micropleura (Genus)
Anguillicolidae (Family)
Anguillicola (Genus)
Camallanidae (Family)
Paracamallanus (Genus)
Physalopteridae (Family)
Turgida (Genus)
Physaloptera (Genus)
Habronematidae (Family)
Microtetrameres (Genus)
Parabronema (Genus)
Cyrnea (Genus)
Habronema (Genus)
Tetrameridae (Family)
Tetrameres (Genus)
Thelaziidae (Family)
Thelazia (Genus)
Spirocerca (Genus)
Oxyspirura (Genus)
Philometridae (Family)
Dentiphilometra (Genus)
Clavinema (Genus)
Alinema (Genus)
Philometroides (Genus)
Margolisianum (Genus)
Nilonema (Genus)
Philonema (Genus)
Skyrjabillanidae (Family)
Skrjabillanus (Genus)
Molnaria (Genus)
Rhabdochonidae (Family)
Spinitectus (Genus)
Cystidicolidae (Family)
Cystidicola (Genus)
Neoascarophis (Genus)
Onchocercidae (Family)
Sarconema (Genus)
Foleyella (Genus)
Wuchereria (Genus)
Brugia (Genus)
Acanthocheilonema (Genus)
Mansonella (Genus)
Dirofilaria (Genus)
Filaria (Genus)
Litomosa (Genus)
Cercopithifilaria (Genus)
Litomosoides (Genus)
Onchocerca (Genus)
Acuariidae (Family)
Okapinema (Genus)
Synhimantus (Genus)
Echinuria (Genus)
Setariidae (Family)
Setaria (Genus)
Gnathostomatidae (Family)
Gnathostoma (Genus)
Tylenchida (Order)
Hemicycliophoridae (Family)
Loofia (Genus)
Tylenchulidae (Family)
Meloidoderita (Genus)
Gracilacus (Genus)
Anguinidae (Family)
Mesoanguina (Genus)
Heteroanguina (Genus)
Subanguina (Genus)
Aphelenchoididae (Family)
Ektaphelenchoides (Genus)
Ruehmaphelenchus (Genus)
Schistonchus (Genus)
Pratylenchidae (Family)
Zygotylenchus (Genus)
Hirschmanniella (Genus)
Hoplolaimidae (Family)
Rotylenchulus (Genus)
Peltamigratus (Genus)
Iotonchiidae (Family)
Skarbilovinema (Genus)
Parasitylenchidae (Family)
Parasitylenchus (Genus)
Wachekitylenchus (Genus)
Allantonematidae (Family)
Thripinema (Genus)
Bradynema (Genus)
Nothotylenchidae (Family)
Nothotylenchus (Genus)
Tylenchidae (Family)
Cephalenchus (Genus)
Ottolenchus (Genus)
Filenchus (Genus)
Aglenchus (Genus)
Neopsilenchus (Genus)
Lelenchus (Genus)
Malenchus (Genus)
Coslenchus (Genus)
Basiria (Genus)
Tylenchus (Genus)
Sphaerulariidae (Family)
Deladenus (Genus)
Sphaerularia (Genus)
Criconematidae (Family)
Hemicriconemoides (Genus)
Xenocriconemella (Genus)
Ogma (Genus)
Hemicycliophora (Genus)
Mesocriconema (Genus)
Belonolaimidae (Family)
Sauertylenchus (Genus)
Bitylenchus (Genus)
Scutylenchus (Genus)
Neodolichorhynchus (Genus)
Quinisulcius (Genus)
Geocenamus (Genus)
Amplimerlinius (Genus)
Nagelus (Genus)
Tylenchorhynchus (Genus)
Merlinius (Genus)
Heteroderidae (Family)
Atalodera (Genus)
Rhizonema (Genus)
Ekphymatodera (Genus)
Bilobodera (Genus)
Globodera (Genus)
Cryphodera (Genus)
Cactodera (Genus)
Punctodera (Genus)
Rhabditida (Order)
Myolaimidae (Family)
Myolaimus (Genus)
Diplogastridae (Family)
Acrostichus (Genus)
Mackerrastrongylidae (Family)
Tetrabothriostrongylus (Genus)
Herpetostrongylidae (Family)
Herpetostrongylus (Genus)
Nicollinidae (Family)
Nicollina (Genus)
Diaphanocephalidae (Family)
Kalicephalus (Genus)
Deletrocephalidae (Family)
Deletrocephalus (Genus)
Stephanuridae (Family)
Stephanurus (Genus)
Syngamidae (Family)
Cyathostoma (Genus)
Hovorkonema (Genus)
Syngamus (Genus)
Heligmonellidae (Family)
Nippostrongylus (Genus)
Carolinensis (Genus)
Cooperiidae (Family)
Cooperia (Genus)
Chambersiellidae (Family)
Fescia (Genus)
Dromaeostrongylidae (Family)
Filarinema (Genus)
Amidostomatidae (Family)
Amidostomum (Genus)
Drilonematidae (Family)
Dicelis (Genus)
Teratocephalidae (Family)
Metateratocephalus (Genus)
Cephalobidae (Family)
Scottnema (Genus)
Heterocephalobus (Genus)
Seleborca (Genus)
Cephaloboides (Genus)
Pseudacrobeles (Genus)
Metacrobeles (Genus)
Acromoldavicus (Genus)
Stegelletina (Genus)
Nothacrobeles (Genus)
Heligmosomatidae (Family)
Heligmosomoides (Genus)
Filaroididae (Family)
Parafilaroides (Genus)
Oslerus (Genus)
Filaroides (Genus)
Angiostrongylidae (Family)
Aelurostrongylus (Genus)
Didelphostrongylus (Genus)
Crenosomatidae (Family)
Troglostrongylus (Genus)
Otostrongylus (Genus)
Crenosoma (Genus)
Ancylostomatidae (Family)
Uncinaria (Genus)
Bunostomum (Genus)
Ancylostoma (Genus)
Protostrongylidae (Family)
Umingmakstrongylus (Genus)
Protostrongylus (Genus)
Parelaphostrongylus (Genus)
Elaphostrongylus (Genus)
Muellerius (Genus)
Varestrongylus (Genus)
Heligmosomidae (Family)
Ohbayashinema (Genus)
Longistriata (Genus)
Pseudaliidae (Family)
Stenurus (Genus)
Pseudalius (Genus)
Halocercus (Genus)
Molineidae (Family)
Nematodiroides (Genus)
Nematodirus (Genus)
Metastrongylidae (Family)
Skrjabingylus (Genus)
Metastrongylus (Genus)
Trichostrongylidae (Family)
Libyostrongylus (Genus)
Graphidium (Genus)
Hyostrongylus (Genus)
Rinadia (Genus)
Trichostrongylus (Genus)
Cloacinidae (Family)
Papillostrongylus (Genus)
Zoniolaimus (Genus)
Oesophagostomoides (Genus)
Macropostrongyloides (Genus)
Paramacropostrongylus (Genus)
Parazoniolaimus (Genus)
Macropostrongylus (Genus)
Rugopharynx (Genus)
Labiostrongylus (Genus)
Hypodontus (Genus)
Dictyocaulidae (Family)
Dictyocaulus (Genus)
Heterorhabditidae (Family)
Heterorhabditis (Genus)
Strongylidae (Family)
Parapoteriostomum (Genus)
Ternidens (Genus)
Petrovinema (Genus)
Triodontophorus (Genus)
Poteriostomum (Genus)
Tridentoinfundibulum (Genus)
Oesophagodontus (Genus)
Cylicocyclus (Genus)
Cylicodontophorus (Genus)
Craterostomum (Genus)
Coronocyclus (Genus)
Cylicostephanus (Genus)
Strongylus (Genus)
Cyathostomum (Genus)
Rhabditidae (Family)
Prodontorhabditis (Genus)
Phasmarhabditis (Genus)
Distolabrellus (Genus)
Rhabditella (Genus)
Crustorhabditis (Genus)
Pellioditis (Genus)
Cuticularia (Genus)
Parasitorhabditis (Genus)
Cruznema (Genus)
Choriorhabditis (Genus)
Oscheius (Genus)
Chabertiidae (Family)
Cyclodontostomum (Genus)
Monilonema (Genus)
Chabertia (Genus)
Oesophagostomum (Genus)
Haemonchidae (Family)
Marshallagia (Genus)
Haemonchus (Genus)
Mazamastrongylus (Genus)
Camelostrongylus (Genus)
Ostertagia (Genus)
Ashworthius (Genus)
Spiculopteragia (Genus)
Teladorsagia (Genus)
Mecistocirrus (Genus)
Panagrolaimidae (Family)
Baujardia (Genus)
Halicephalobus (Genus)
Strongyloididae (Family)
Parastrongyloides (Genus)
Strongyloides (Genus)
Rhabdiasidae (Family)
Rhabdias (Genus)
Steinernematidae (Family)
Steinernema (Genus)
Enoplea (Class)
Enoplida (Order)
Alaimidae (Family)
Paramphidelus (Genus)
Capillariidae (Family)
Eucoleus (Genus)
Trichocephalida (Order)
Trichinellidae (Family)
Trichinella (Genus)
Trichuridae (Family)
Anatrichosoma (Genus)
Capillaria (Genus)
Trichuris (Genus)
Mononchida (Order)
Bathyodontidae (Family)
Bathyodontus (Genus)
Mononchidae (Family)
Coomansus (Genus)
Clarkus (Genus)
Triplonchida (Order)
Trichodoridae (Family)
Trichodorus (Genus)
Paratrichodorus (Genus)
Mermithida (Order)
Mermithidae (Family)
Octomyomermis (Genus)
Ovomermis (Genus)
Hexamermis (Genus)
Allomermis (Genus)
Agamermis (Genus)
Romanomermis (Genus)
Strelkovimermis (Genus)
Thaumamermis (Genus)
Dorylaimida (Order)
Dorylaimidae (Family)
Crocodorylaimus (Genus)
Laimydorus (Genus)
Opisthodorylaimus (Genus)
Drepanodorylaimus (Genus)
Aporcelaimidae (Family)
Akrotonus (Genus)
Aporcelaimium (Genus)
Metaporcelaimus (Genus)
Aporcelaimellus (Genus)
Paraxonchium (Genus)
Qudsianematidae (Family)
Discolaimoides (Genus)
Microdorylaimus (Genus)
Thonus (Genus)
Labronemella (Genus)
Allodorylaimus (Genus)
Epidorylaimus (Genus)
Ecumenicus (Genus)
Talanema (Genus)
Takamangai (Genus)
Nygolaimidae (Family)
Aquatides (Genus)
Laevides (Genus)
Clavicaudoides (Genus)
Paravulvus (Genus)
Solididens (Genus)
Longidoridae (Family)
Californidorus (Genus)
Xiphidorus (Genus)
Xiphinema (Genus)
Paralongidorus (Genus)
Cnidaria (Phylum)
Anthozoa (Class)
Zoanthidea (Order)
Zoanthidae (Family)
Abyssoanthus (Genus)
Parazoanthidae (Family)
Savalia (Genus)
Antipatharia (Order)
Aphanipathidae (Family)
Acanthopathes (Genus)
Asteriopathes (Genus)
Asteriopathes colini (Species)
Distichopathes (Genus)
Elatopathes (Genus)
Phanopathes (Genus)
Phanopathes expansa (Species)
Pteridopathes (Genus)
Pteridopathes tanycrada (Species)
Rhipidopathes (Genus)
Rhipidopathes reticulata (Species)
Rhipiopathes (Genus)
Rhipiopathes colombiana (Species)
Apanipathes (Genus)
Apanipathes colombiana (Species)
Antipathes (Genus)
Antipathes humilis (Species)
Antipathes thyoides (Species)
Antipathes salix (Species)
Antipathes abietina (Species)
Antipathes expansa (Species)
Antipathes reticulata (Species)
Antipathes rigida (Species)
Aphanipathes (Genus)
Aphanipathes pedata (Species)
Aphanipathes somervillei (Species)
Aphanipathes undulata (Species)
Aphanipathes reticulata (Species)
Aphanipathes alata (Species)
Tetrapathes (Genus)
Antipathidae (Family)
Rhipidipathes (Genus)
Allopathes (Genus)
Allopathes denhartogi (Species)
Allopathes desbonni (Species)
Allopathes robillardi (Species)
Arachnopathes (Genus)
Arachnopathes aculeata (Species)
Arachnopathes clathrata (Species)
Arachnopathes ericoides (Species)
Hillopathes (Genus)
Hillopathes ramosa (Species)
Pteropathes (Genus)
Pteropathes fragilis (Species)
Stichopathes (Genus)
Stichopathes euoplos (Species)
Stichopathes abyssicola (Species)
Stichopathes aggregata (Species)
Stichopathes bispinosa (Species)
Stichopathes bournei (Species)
Stichopathes ceylonensis (Species)
Stichopathes contorta (Species)
Stichopathes dissimilis (Species)
Stichopathes eustropha (Species)
Stichopathes filiformis (Species)
Stichopathes flagellum (Species)
Stichopathes gracilis (Species)
Stichopathes japonica (Species)
Stichopathes longispina (Species)
Stichopathes lutkeni (Species)
Stichopathes occidentalis (Species)
Stichopathes maldivensis (Species)
Stichopathes papillosa (Species)
Stichopathes solorensis (Species)
Stichopathes paucispina (Species)
Stichopathes pourtalesi (Species)
Stichopathes richardi (Species)
Stichopathes robusta (Species)
Stichopathes saccula (Species)
Stichopathes setacea (Species)
Stichopathes seychellensis (Species)
Stichopathes spiessi (Species)
Stichopathes spinosa (Species)
Aphanipathes (Genus)
Aphanipathes erinaceus (Species)
Aphanipathes indistincta (Species)
Aphanipathes plantagenista (Species)
Antipathella (Genus)
Antipathella assimilis (Species)
Antipathella ceylonensis (Species)
Antipathella contorta (Species)
Antipathella elegans (Species)
Antipathella irregularis (Species)
Antipathella speciosa (Species)
Parantipathes (Genus)
Parantipathes triadocrada (Species)
Parantipathes simplex (Species)
Parantipathes tenuispina (Species)
Antipathes (Genus)
Antipathes pseudodichotoma (Species)
Antipathes sarothrum (Species)
Antipathes speciosa (Species)
Antipathes rubra (Species)
Antipathes rubusiformis (Species)
Antipathes salicoides (Species)
Antipathes sealarki (Species)
Antipathes sibogae (Species)
Antipathes simplex (Species)
Antipathes simpsoni (Species)
Antipathes spinulosa (Species)
Antipathes tenuispina (Species)
Antipathes ternatensis (Species)
Antipathes ericoides (Species)
Antipathes thamnoides (Species)
Antipathes umbratica (Species)
Antipathes valdiviae (Species)
Antipathes viminalis (Species)
Antipathes virgata (Species)
Antipathes americana (Species)
Antipathes arborea (Species)
Antipathes assimilis (Species)
Antipathes atlantica (Species)
Antipathes brooki (Species)
Antipathes ceylonensis (Species)
Antipathes cylindrica (Species)
Antipathes chamaemorus (Species)
Antipathes chota (Species)
Antipathes columnaris (Species)
Antipathes contorta (Species)
Antipathes curvata (Species)
Antipathes delicatula (Species)
Antipathes dendrochristos (Species)
Antipathes densa (Species)
Antipathes dichotoma (Species)
Antipathes elegans (Species)
Antipathes mediterranea (Species)
Antipathes flexibilis (Species)
Cirrhipathes (Genus)
Cirrhipathes nana (Species)
Cirrhipathes ramosa (Species)
Cirrhipathes anguina (Species)
Cirrhipathes contorta (Species)
Cirrhipathes diversa (Species)
Cirrhipathes flagellum (Species)
Cirrhipathes gardineri (Species)
Cirrhipathes hainanensis (Species)
Cirrhipathes indica (Species)
Cirrhipathes propinqua (Species)
Cirrhipathes rumphii (Species)
Cirrhipathes secchini (Species)
Cirrhipathes sieboldi (Species)
Cirrhipathes spiralis (Species)
Cirrhipathes translucens (Species)
Cirrhipathes desbonni (Species)
Tylopathes (Genus)
Tylopathes atlantica (Species)
Tylopathes hypnoides (Species)
Tylopathes dofleini (Species)
Tylopathes grayi (Species)
Gorgonia (Genus)
Schizopathidae (Family)
Abyssopathes (Genus)
Abyssopathes lyra (Species)
Abyssopathes lyriformis (Species)
Dendropathes? (Genus)
Dendropathes? intermedia (Species)
Antipathella (Genus)
Antipathella intermedia (Species)
Antipathes (Genus)
Antipathes tetrasticha (Species)
Antipathes lilliei (Species)
Bathypathes (Genus)
Bathypathes euantha (Species)
Bathypathes quadribrachiata (Species)
Bathypathes arctica (Species)
Bathypathes alternata (Species)
Bathypathes bayeri (Species)
Bathypathes bifida (Species)
Bathypathes erotema (Species)
Bathypathes galatheae (Species)
Bathypathes lyra (Species)
Bathypathes patula (Species)
Bathypathes platycaulus (Species)
Bathypathes seculata (Species)
Bathypathes tenuis (Species)
Tylopathes (Genus)
Tylopathes punctata (Species)
Dendrobathypathes (Genus)
Dendrobathypathes boutillieri (Species)
Dendrobathypathes fragilis (Species)
Dendrobathypathes grandis (Species)
Dendrobathypathes isocrada (Species)
Dendropathes (Genus)
Dendropathes bacotaylorae (Species)
Lillipathes (Genus)
Lillipathes lillei (Species)
Lillipathes quadribrachiata (Species)
Lillipathes wingi (Species)
Parantipathes (Genus)
Saropathes (Genus)
Saropathes margaritae (Species)
Schizopathes (Genus)
Stauropathes (Genus)
Stauropathes punctata (Species)
Taxipathes (Genus)
Umbellapathes (Genus)
Myriopathidae (Family)
Antipathella (Genus)
Antipathella fiordensis (Species)
Antipathella strigosa (Species)
Antipathella aperta (Species)
Antipathella subpinnata (Species)
Antipathella wollastoni (Species)
Cupressopathes (Genus)
Cupressopathes pumila (Species)
Cupressopathes abies (Species)
Cupressopathes gracilis (Species)
Cupressopathes paniculata (Species)
Myriopathes (Genus)
Myriopathes myriophylla (Species)
Myriopathes ulex (Species)
Myriopathes antrocrada (Species)
Myriopathes bifaria (Species)
Myriopathes japonica (Species)
Myriopathes lata (Species)
Myriopathes panamensis (Species)
Myriopathes rugosa (Species)
Myriopathes spinosa (Species)
Myriopathes stechowi (Species)
Plumapathes (Genus)
Plumapathes fernandezi (Species)
Plumapathes pennacea (Species)
Tanacetipathes (Genus)
Tanacetipathes paula (Species)
Tanacetipathes barbadensis (Species)
Tanacetipathes cavernicola (Species)
Tanacetipathes hirta (Species)
Tanacetipathes longipinnula (Species)
Tanacetipathes spinescens (Species)
Tanacetipathes squamosa (Species)
Tanacetipathes tanacetum (Species)
Tanacetipathes thalassoros (Species)
Tanacetipathes thamnea (Species)
Tanacetipathes wirtzi (Species)
Myriopathes? (Genus)
Myriopathes? catharinae (Species)
Aphanipates (Genus)
Aphanipates rugosa (Species)
Gorgonia (Genus)
Gorgonia abies (Species)
Hydradendrium (Genus)
Hydradendrium spinosum (Species)
Aphanipathes (Genus)
Aphanipathes barbadensis (Species)
Aphanipathes stechowi (Species)
Aphanipathes catharinae (Species)
Antipathes (Genus)
Antipathes fiordensis (Species)
Antipathes subpinnata (Species)
Antipathes gracilis (Species)
Antipathes pumila (Species)
Antipathes bifaria (Species)
Antipathes lata (Species)
Antipathes panamensis (Species)
Antipathes ulex (Species)
Antipathes fernandezi (Species)
Antipathes picea (Species)
Antipathes aperta (Species)
Antipathes strigosa (Species)
Antipathes wollastoni (Species)
Antipathes abies (Species)
Antipathes paniculata (Species)
Antipathes antrocrada (Species)
Antipathes japonica (Species)
Antipathes squamosa (Species)
Antipathes thamnea (Species)
Antipathes myriophylla (Species)
Antipathes pennacea (Species)
Antipathes hirta (Species)
Antipathes spinescens (Species)
Antipathes tanacetum (Species)
Leiopathidae (Family)
Antipathes (Genus)
Antipathes glaberrima (Species)
Leiopathes (Genus)
Leiopathes acanthophora (Species)
Leiopathes bullosa (Species)
Leiopathes glaberrima (Species)
Leiopathes grimaldi (Species)
Leiopathes secunda (Species)
Cladopathidae (Family)
Chrysopathes (Genus)
Chrysopathes gracilis (Species)
Chrysopathes speciosa (Species)
Cladopathes (Genus)
Cladopathes plumosa (Species)
Heliopathes (Genus)
Heliopathes heterorhodzos (Species)
Heliopathes pacifica (Species)
Parantipathes (Genus)
Parantipathes tristicha (Species)
Antipathes (Genus)
Antipathes heterorhodzos (Species)
Hexapathes (Genus)
Hexapathes australensis (Species)
Hexapathes heterosticha (Species)
Sibopathes (Genus)
Sibopathes macrospina (Species)
Trissopathes (Genus)
Trissopathes pseudotristicha (Species)
Trissopathes tetracrada (Species)
Trissopathes tristicha (Species)
Pennatulacea (Order)
Virgulariidae (Family)
Virgularia (Genus)
Virgularia densa (Species)
Virgularia bromleyi (Species)
Virgularia alba (Species)
Virgularia agassizi (Species)
Virgularia abies (Species)
Stylatula (Genus)
Stylatula polyzoidea (Species)
Stylatula macphersoni (Species)
Stylatula lacazi (Species)
Stylatula kinbergi (Species)
Stylatula gracilis (Species)
Stylatula elongata (Species)
Stylatula diadema (Species)
Stylatula darwini (Species)
Stylatula brasiliensis (Species)
Scytalium (Genus)
Scytalium tentaculatum (Species)
Scytalium sarsii (Species)
Scytalium martensi (Species)
Scytalium balssi (Species)
Scytaliopsis (Genus)
Acanthoptilum (Genus)
Veretillidae (Family)
Veretillum (Genus)
Veretillum australis (Species)
Veretillum tenuis (Species)
Veretillum manillensis (Species)
Veretillum malayense (Species)
Veretillum leloupi (Species)
Veretillum cynomorium (Species)
Lituaria (Genus)
Lituaria habereri (Species)
Lituaria breve (Species)
Lituaria philippinensis (Species)
Lituaria phalloides (Species)
Lituaria molle (Species)
Lituaria hicksoni (Species)
Lituaria kuekenthali (Species)
Lituaria australasiae (Species)
Lituaria amoyensis (Species)
Cavernulina (Genus)
Cavernulina orientalis (Species)
Cavernulina grandiflora (Species)
Cavernulina darwini (Species)
Cavernularia (Genus)
Cavernularia kuekenthali (Species)
Cavernularia habereri (Species)
Cavernularia chuni (Species)
Cavernularia capitata (Species)
Cavernularia pusilla (Species)
Cavernularia obesa (Species)
Cavernularia mirifica (Species)
Cavernularia malabarica (Species)
Cavernularia lutkenii (Species)
Cavernularia glans (Species)
Cavernularia elegans (Species)
Cavernularia dedeckeri (Species)
Cavernularia dayi (Species)
Cavernularia clavata (Species)
Amphibelemnon (Genus)
Amphibelemnon namibiensis (Species)
Umbellulidae (Family)
Umbellula (Genus)
Umbellula thomsoni (Species)
Umbellula lindahli (Species)
Umbellula spicata (Species)
Umbellula pellucida (Species)
Umbellula pallida (Species)
Umbellula monocephalus (Species)
Umbellula huxleyi (Species)
Umbellula hemigymna (Species)
Umbellula encrinus (Species)
Umbellula durissima (Species)
Stachyptilidae (Family)
Stachyptilum (Genus)
Stachyptilum macleari (Species)
Stachyptilum superbum (Species)
Stachyptilum dofleini (Species)
Gilibelemnon (Genus)
Gilibelemnon octodentatum (Species)
Scleroptilidae (Family)
Scleroptilum (Genus)
Scleroptilum grandiflorum (Species)
Renillidae (Family)
Renilla (Genus)
Renilla musaica (Species)
Renilla muelleri (Species)
Renilla tentaculata (Species)
Renilla reniformis (Species)
Renilla octodentata (Species)
Renilla koellikeri (Species)
Protoptilidae (Family)
Protoptilum (Genus)
Protoptilum cyaneum (Species)
Distichoptilum (Genus)
Pennautlidae (Family)
Pteroeides (Genus)
Pennatulidae (Family)
Leioptilus (Genus)
Sarcoptilus (Genus)
Sarcoptilus bollonsi (Species)
Ptilosarcus (Genus)
Pteroeides (Genus)
Pteroeides sagamiense (Species)
Pteroeides oblongum (Species)
Pteroeides morbusus (Species)
Pteroeides lusitanicum (Species)
Pteroeides latissimum (Species)
Pteroeides laboutei (Species)
Pteroeides jungerseni (Species)
Pteroeides hymenocaulon (Species)
Pteroeides humesi (Species)
Pteroeides flexuosum (Species)
Pteroeides esperi (Species)
Pteroeides durum (Species)
Pteroeides dofleini (Species)
Pteroeides densum (Species)
Pteroeides crossieri (Species)
Pteroeides caledonicum (Species)
Pteroeides breviradiatum (Species)
Pteroeides bankanense (Species)
Pteroeides acutum (Species)
Pteroeides spicatum (Species)
Pteroeides malayense (Species)
Pteroeides isosceles (Species)
Pteroeides duebeni (Species)
Pteroeides bestae (Species)
Pennatula (Genus)
Pennatula rubra (Species)
Pennatula inflata (Species)
Pennatula bayeri (Species)
Pennatula prolifera (Species)
Pennatula pearceyi (Species)
Pennatula naresi (Species)
Pennatula murrayi (Species)
Pennatula moseleyi (Species)
Pennatula indica (Species)
Pennatula grandis (Species)
Pennatula fimbriata (Species)
Pennatula delicata (Species)
Pennatula aculeata (Species)
Pennatula argentina (Species)
Gyrophyllum (Genus)
Gyrophyllum sibogae (Species)
Gyrophyllum hirondellei (Species)
Crassophyllum (Genus)
Crassophyllum cristatum (Species)
Crassophyllum thessalonicae (Species)
Kophobelemnidae (Family)
Sclerobelemnon (Genus)
Sclerobelemnon theseus (Species)
Sclerobelemnon burgeri (Species)
Sclerobelemnon schmeltzi (Species)
Sclerobelemnon magniflorum (Species)
Sclerobelemnon koellikeri (Species)
Sclerobelemnon gravieri (Species)
Sclerobelemnon gracile (Species)
Sclerobelemnon elongatum (Species)
Malacobelemnon (Genus)
Malacobelemnon stephensoni (Species)
Kophobelemnon (Genus)
Kophobelemnon hispidum (Species)
Kophobelemnon stelliferum (Species)
Kophobelemnon pauciflorum (Species)
Kophobelemnon molanderi (Species)
Kophobelemnon macrospinosum (Species)
Kophobelemnon leucharti (Species)
Kophobelemnon heterspinosum (Species)
Kophobelemnon affine (Species)
Halipteridae (Family)
Halipteris (Genus)
Halipteris californica (Species)
Halipteris willemoesi (Species)
Halipteris heptazooidea (Species)
Halipteris finmarchica (Species)
Halipteris africana (Species)
Funiculinidae (Family)
Funiculina (Genus)
Funiculina quadrangularis (Species)
Funiculina parkeri (Species)
Funiculina armata (Species)
Echinoptilidae (Family)
Echinoptilum (Genus)
Echinoptilum roseum (Species)
Echinoptilum minimum (Species)
Echinoptilum macintoshi (Species)
Echinoptilum elongatum (Species)
Echinoptilum echinatum (Species)
Echinoptilum asperum (Species)
Actinoptilum (Genus)
Chunellidae (Family)
Calibelemnon (Genus)
Amphiacme (Genus)
Chunella (Genus)
Anthoptilidae (Family)
Anthoptilum (Genus)
Actiniaria (Order)
Acontiophoridae (Family)
Acontiophorum (Genus)
Acontiophorum bombayensis (Species)
Acontiophorum niveum (Species)
Ramirezia (Genus)
Ramirezia balsae (Species)
Metridium (Genus)
Mimetridium (Genus)
Mimetridium cryptum (Species)
Thalassianthidae (Family)
Thalassianthus (Genus)
Thalassianthus aster (Species)
Thalassianthus kraepelini (Species)
Thalassianthus senckenbergianus (Species)
Actineria (Genus)
Actineria dendrophora (Species)
Actineria villosa (Species)
Actinia (Genus)
Actinia villosa (Species)
Criptodendrum (Genus)
Cryptodendron (Genus)
Cryptodendron adhaesivum (Species)
Stoichactis (Genus)
Stoichactis digitata (Species)
Cryptodendrum (Genus)
Cryptodendrum adhesivum (Species)
Cryptodendrum adhaesivum (Species)
Thallasianthus (Genus)
Thallasianthus aster (Species)
Epicladia (Genus)
Epicladia quadrangula (Species)
Heterodactyla (Genus)
Heterodactyla hemprichi (Species)
Heterodactyla hemprichii (Species)
Stichodactylidae (Family)
Ixalactis (Genus)
Ixalactis simplex (Species)
Phymanthus (Genus)
Phymanthus simplex (Species)
Heliactis (Genus)
Bunodes (Genus)
Bunodes crispus (Species)
Bunodes koseirensis (Species)
Entacmaea (Genus)
Entacmaea crispa (Species)
Corynactis (Genus)
Corynactis magnifica (Species)
Ropalactis (Genus)
Ropalactis magnifica (Species)
Helianthopsis (Genus)
Helianthopsis mabrucki (Species)
Helianthopsis ritteri (Species)
Stichodactis (Genus)
Stichodactis papillosa (Species)
Macranthea (Genus)
Macranthea cookei (Species)
Antheopsis (Genus)
Antheopsis kuekenthali (Species)
Antheopsis glandulosa (Species)
Antheopsis kwietniewskii (Species)
Antheopsis macrodactylus (Species)
Antheopsis papillosa (Species)
Antheopsis ritteri (Species)
Antheopsis crispa (Species)
Antheopsis koseirensis (Species)
Heteractis (Genus)
Heteractis malu (Species)
Heteractis magnifica (Species)
Heteractis macrodactylum (Species)
Heteractis crispa (Species)
Heteractis aurora (Species)
Priapus (Genus)
Priapus giganteus (Species)
Cereus (Genus)
Cereus amethystinus (Species)
Radianthus (Genus)
Radianthus glandulosa (Species)
Radianthus kwietniewskii (Species)
Radianthus concinnata (Species)
Radianthus crispus (Species)
Radianthus lobatus (Species)
Radianthus papillosa (Species)
Radianthus malu (Species)
Radianthus macrodactylus (Species)
Radianthus kuekenthali (Species)
Radianthus parvitentaculatus (Species)
Radianthus mabrucki (Species)
Radianthus paumotensis (Species)
Radianthus ritteri (Species)
Radianthus koseiriensis (Species)
Radianthus simplex (Species)
Radianthus koseirensis (Species)
Homactis (Genus)
Homactis rupicola (Species)
Isacmaea (Genus)
Isacmaea gigantea (Species)
Discosoma (Genus)
Discosoma tuberculata (Species)
Discosoma haddoni (Species)
Discosoma helianthus (Species)
Discosoma anemone (Species)
Discosoma gigantea (Species)
Discosoma kenti (Species)
Discosoma giganteum (Species)
Discosoma tapetum (Species)
Discosomoides (Genus)
Discosomoides tuberculata (Species)
Stoichactis (Genus)
Stoichactis rupicola (Species)
Stoichactis laevis (Species)
Stoichactis tuberculata (Species)
Stoichactis australis (Species)
Stoichactis tapetum (Species)
Stoichactis ambonensis (Species)
Stoichactis haddoni (Species)
Stoichactis anemone (Species)
Stoichactis helianthus (Species)
Stoichactis gigantea (Species)
Stoichactis kenti (Species)
Stoichactis intermedia (Species)
Stoichactis giganteum (Species)
Stichodactyla (Genus)
Stichodactyla tapetum (Species)
Stichodactyla haddoni (Species)
Stichodactyla gigantea (Species)
Stichodactyla duerdeni (Species)
Stichodactyla mertensii (Species)
Actinia (Genus)
Actinia brevitentacula (Species)
Actinia gigantea (Species)
Actinia gigas (Species)
Actinia amethystina (Species)
Actinia aurora (Species)
Actinia anemone (Species)
Actinia helianthus (Species)
Actinia parvitentaculata (Species)
Actinia magnifica (Species)
Actinia tapetum (Species)
Homosticanthus (Genus)
Homosticanthus duerdeni (Species)
Homostichanthus (Genus)
Homostichanthus duerdeni (Species)
Stychodactyla (Genus)
Stychodactyla duerdeni (Species)
Sagartiomorphidae (Family)
Sagartiomorphe (Genus)
Sagartiomorphe carlgreni (Species)
Sagartiidae (Family)
Gregoria (Genus)
Gregoria albocincta (Species)
Anthea (Genus)
Anthea olivacea (Species)
Mitactis (Genus)
Mitactis similis (Species)
Thoe (Genus)
Thoe albens (Species)
Thoe neozelanica (Species)
Thoe vagrans (Species)
Paraphellia (Genus)
Paraphellia polyptycha (Species)
Bellactis (Genus)
Bellactis ilkalyseae (Species)
Actinioides (Genus)
Actinioides angrae pequenae (Species)
Parathoe (Genus)
Artemidactis (Genus)
Artemidactis victrix (Species)
Carcinactis (Genus)
Carcinactis dolosa (Species)
Actinocereus (Genus)
Actinocereus pedunculatus (Species)
Cereus (Genus)
Cereus bellis (Species)
Cereus pedunculaus (Species)
Cereus pedunculatus (Species)
Cereus stimpsonii (Species)
Choriactis (Genus)
Choriactis crassoides (Species)
Choriactis opalescens (Species)
Choriactis subantarctica (Species)
Choriactis impatiens (Species)
Kadosactis (Genus)
Kadosactis spitsbergensis (Species)
Kadosactis abyssicola (Species)
Kadosactis rosea (Species)
Hormathia (Genus)
Hormathia musculosa (Species)
Habrosanthus (Genus)
Botryon (Genus)
Synphellia (Genus)
Octophellia (Genus)
Octophellia gausapata (Species)
Pseudophellia (Genus)
Pseudophellia arctica (Species)
Epiactis (Genus)
Epiactis arctica (Species)
Sargatia (Genus)
Aiptasia (Genus)
Aiptasia lacerata (Species)
Phellia (Genus)
Phellia aucklandica (Species)
Phellia flexibilis (Species)
Phellia abyssicola (Species)
Phellia arctica (Species)
Phellia dubia (Species)
Phellia picta (Species)
Phellia bathybia (Species)
Phellia violacea (Species)
Phellia exlex (Species)
Phellia gausapata (Species)
Actinea (Genus)
Actinea viduata (Species)
Paractis (Genus)
Paractis impatiens (Species)
Paractis viduata (Species)
Actinia (Genus)
Actinia bellis (Species)
Actinia pedunculata (Species)
Actinia filiformis (Species)
Actinia elegans (Species)
Actinia miniata (Species)
Actinia ornata (Species)
Actinia chilensis (Species)
Actinia impatiens (Species)
Actinia viduata (Species)
Actinia lacerata (Species)
Actinia olivacea (Species)
Heliactis (Genus)
Heliactis troglodytes (Species)
Heliactis bellis (Species)
Heliactis ornata (Species)
Heliactis miniata (Species)
Heliactis viduata (Species)
Cylista (Genus)
Cylista undata (Species)
Cylista impatiens (Species)
Cylista viduata (Species)
Sagartiogeton (Genus)
Sagartiogeton undatus (Species)
Sagartiogeton californicus (Species)
Sagartiogeton flexibilis (Species)
Sagartiogeton ingolfi (Species)
Sagartiogeton verrilli (Species)
Sagartiogeton abyssorum (Species)
Sagartiogeton laceratus (Species)
Sagartiogeton abyssicola (Species)
Sagartiogeton viduatus (Species)
Sagartia (Genus)
Sagartia troglodytes (Species)
Sagartia albocincta (Species)
Sagartia ornata (Species)
Sagartia ichtystoma (Species)
Sagartia chilensis (Species)
Sagartia impatiens (Species)
Sagartia coccinea (Species)
Sagartia undata (Species)
Sagartia lacerata (Species)
Sagartia ichthystoma (Species)
Sagartia miniata (Species)
Sagartia elegans (Species)
Sagartia viduata (Species)
Sagartia abyssicola (Species)
Sagartia vagrans (Species)
Adamsia (Genus)
Adamsia elegans (Species)
Verrillactis (Genus)
Sagartianthus (Genus)
Sagartianthus fasciarum (Species)
Sagartianthus indosinensis (Species)
Ptychodactiidae (Family)
Ptychodactis (Genus)
Ptychodactis patula (Species)
Preactiidae (Family)
Preactis (Genus)
Preactis millardae (Species)
Cystiactis (Genus)
Cystiactis antarctica (Species)
Dactylanthus (Genus)
Dactylanthus antarcticus (Species)
Phymanthidae (Family)
Heteranthus (Genus)
Heteranthus insignis (Species)
Heteranthus verruculatus (Species)
Actinia (Genus)
Actinia crucifera (Species)
Cereus (Genus)
Cereus crucifer (Species)
Epicystis (Genus)
Epicystis crucifera (Species)
Phymantus (Genus)
Phymantus loligo (Species)
Actinodendron (Genus)
Actinodendron loligo (Species)
Ragactis (Genus)
Ragactis pulchra (Species)
Thelaceros (Genus)
Thelaceros rhizophorae (Species)
Phymanthus (Genus)
Phymanthus cruciferus (Species)
Phymanthus pulcra (Species)
Phymanthus pulcher (Species)
Phymanthus muscosus (Species)
Phymanthus rhizophoreae (Species)
Phymanthus buitendijki (Species)
Phymanthus laevis (Species)
Phymanthus rhizophorae (Species)
Phymanthus pinnulatum (Species)
Phymanthus strandesi (Species)
Phymanthus sansibaricus (Species)
Phymanthus crucifer (Species)
Phymanthus loligo (Species)
Octineonidae (Family)
Octineon (Genus)
Octineon chiliensis (Species)
Octineon chilense (Species)
Octineon lindahli (Species)
Octineon suecicum (Species)
Nevadneidae (Family)
Nevadne (Genus)
Nevadne glauca (Species)
Gyrostoma (Genus)
Gyrostoma glaucum (Species)
Nemanthidae (Family)
Sagartia (Genus)
Sagartia nitida (Species)
Nemanthus (Genus)
Nemanthus californicus (Species)
Nemanthus annamensis (Species)
Nemanthus nitidus (Species)
Namanthus (Genus)
Namanthus nitidus (Species)
Minyadidae (Family)
Echinactis (Genus)
Echinactis coerulea (Species)
Phymanthus (Genus)
Phymanthus coeruleus (Species)
Phlyctaenominyas (Genus)
Nautactis (Genus)
Nautactis olivacea (Species)
Stichophora (Genus)
Stichophora cyanea (Species)
Stichophora torpedo (Species)
Actinia (Genus)
Actinia azurea (Species)
Actinia coerulea (Species)
Actinia olivacea (Species)
Actinia ultramarina (Species)
Actinecta (Genus)
Actinecta olivacea (Species)
Actinecta ultramarina (Species)
Minyas (Genus)
Minyas olivacea (Species)
Minyas torpedo (Species)
Minyas cyanea (Species)
Minyas ultramarina (Species)
Phyllominyas (Genus)
Phyllominyas ultramarina (Species)
Metridiidae (Family)
Paraisometridium (Genus)
Paraisometridium pehuensis (Species)
Heliactis (Genus)
Heliactis farcimen (Species)
Dendractis (Genus)
Dendractis priapus (Species)
Isometridium (Genus)
Isometridium ricketsi (Species)
Isometridium rickettsi (Species)
Priapus (Genus)
Priapus senilis (Species)
Actinia (Genus)
Actinia priapus (Species)
Actinia farcimen (Species)
Actinia senilis (Species)
Actinia fenilis (Species)
Sagartia (Genus)
Metridium (Genus)
Metridium parvulum (Species)
Metridium exilis (Species)
Metridium giganteum (Species)
Metridium farcimen (Species)
Liponematidae (Family)
Bolocera (Genus)
Bolocera brevicornis (Species)
Liponema (Genus)
Liponema multipora (Species)
Liponema brevicornis (Species)
Limnactiniidae (Family)
Limnactinia (Genus)
Limnactinia nuda (Species)
Limnactinia laevis (Species)
Isophelliidae (Family)
Neophellia (Genus)
Neophellia mutsuensis (Species)
Flosmaris (Genus)
Flosmaris bathamae (Species)
Flosmaris mutsuensis (Species)
Flosmaris phellioides (Species)
Flosmaris grandis (Species)
Dysactis (Genus)
Dysactis cricoides (Species)
Paractis (Genus)
Paractis clavata (Species)
Entacmaea (Genus)
Entacmaea decora (Species)
Actinia (Genus)
Actinia decora (Species)
Edwardsiella (Genus)
Epiphellia (Genus)
Epiphellia anneae (Species)
Epiphellia elongata (Species)
Epiphellia australis (Species)
Epiphellia capitata (Species)
Epiphellia browni (Species)
Phelliopsis (Genus)
Phelliopsis panamensis (Species)
Edwardsia (Genus)
Edwardsia horstii (Species)
Edwardsia collaris (Species)
Edwardsia clavata (Species)
Capneopsis (Genus)
Capneopsis solidago (Species)
Telmatactis (Genus)
Telmatactis limicola (Species)
Telmatactis rapanuiensis (Species)
Telmatactis castanea (Species)
Telmatactis phassonesiotes (Species)
Telmatactis allantoides (Species)
Telmatactis rapanuensis (Species)
Telmatactis panamensis (Species)
Telmatactis simplex (Species)
Telmatactis sollasi (Species)
Telmatactis cylicodes (Species)
Telmatactis ambonensis (Species)
Telmatactis sipunculoides (Species)
Telmatactis daevisi (Species)
Telmatactis insignis (Species)
Telmatactis australiensis (Species)
Telmatactis humilis (Species)
Telmatactis stephensoni (Species)
Telmatactis ternatana (Species)
Telmatactis ternata (Species)
Telmatactis vermiformis (Species)
Telmatactis americana (Species)
Telmatactis rufa (Species)
Telmatactis collaris (Species)
Telmatactis solidago (Species)
Telmatactis natalensis (Species)
Telmatactis devisi (Species)
Telmatactis cricoides (Species)
Telmatactis forskalii (Species)
Telmatactis vestita (Species)
Telmatactis roseni (Species)
Telmatactis limnicola (Species)
Telmatactis decora (Species)
Phellia (Genus)
Phellia limicola (Species)
Phellia panamensis (Species)
Phellia phassonesiotes (Species)
Phellia rapanuiensis (Species)
Phellia browni (Species)
Phellia capitata (Species)
Phellia allantoides (Species)
Phellia roseni (Species)
Phellia sipunculoides (Species)
Phellia solidago (Species)
Phellia ambonensis (Species)
Phellia castanea (Species)
Phellia collaris (Species)
Phellia simplex (Species)
Phellia sollasi (Species)
Phellia clavata (Species)
Phellia ternatana (Species)
Phellia vermiformis (Species)
Phellia americana (Species)
Phellia rufa (Species)
Phellia pseudoroseni (Species)
Phellia cylicodes (Species)
Phellia vestita (Species)
Phellia inequalis (Species)
Phellia devisi (Species)
Phellia decora (Species)
Euphellia (Genus)
Euphellia cinclidifera (Species)
Decaphellia (Genus)
Decaphellia psammomitra (Species)
Isophellia (Genus)
Isophellia stela (Species)
Isophellia algoaensis (Species)
Isophellia sabulosa (Species)
Isophellia madrynensis (Species)
Isanthidae (Family)
Austroneophellia (Genus)
Austroneophellia luciae (Species)
Paraisanthus (Genus)
Eltaninactis (Genus)
Eltaninactis infundibulum (Species)
Isanthus (Genus)
Isanthus homolophilus (Species)
Isanthus capensis (Species)
Zaolutus (Genus)
Zaolutus actius (Species)
Iosactiidae (Family)
Iosactis (Genus)
Hormathiidae (Family)
Hormathiidae (Genus)
Allantactis (Genus)
Allantactis parasitica (Species)
Chitonactes (Genus)
Chitonactis (Genus)
Chitonactis coronata (Species)
Chitonactis marioni (Species)
Chitonactis spinosa (Species)
Chondractinia (Genus)
Chondractinia nodosa (Species)
Chondractinia digitata (Species)
Urticina (Genus)
Urticina digitata (Species)
Urticina nodosa (Species)
Actinauge (Genus)
Actinauge rugosa (Species)
Actinauge nodosa (Species)
Actinauge verrilli (Species)
Actinauge chiliensis (Species)
Actinauge boecki (Species)
Actinauge granulata (Species)
Actinauge cristata (Species)
Actinauge richardi (Species)
Actinauge longicornis (Species)
Actinauge abyssorum (Species)
Actinauge bocki (Species)
Actinauge chilensis (Species)
Actinauge verrillii (Species)
Actinauge nexilis (Species)
Actinauge fastigiata (Species)
Actinauge fastigata (Species)
Priapus (Genus)
Priapus polypus (Species)
Heliactis (Genus)
Heliactis brevicornis (Species)
Actinea (Genus)
Calliactis (Genus)
Calliactis reticulata (Species)
Calliactis brevicornis (Species)
Calliactis parasitica (Species)
Calliactis conchicola (Species)
Calliactis annulata (Species)
Calliactis xishaensis (Species)
Calliactis egletes (Species)
Calliactis polypores (Species)
Calliactis japonica (Species)
Calliactis sinensis (Species)
Calliactis kroyeri (Species)
Calliactis kroeyeri (Species)
Calliactis tricolor (Species)
Calliactis variegata (Species)
Calliactis armillatas (Species)
Calliactis decorata (Species)
Calliactis androgyna (Species)
Calliactis miriam (Species)
Calliactis polypus (Species)
Parathoe (Genus)
Parathoe vincentina (Species)
Cataphellia (Genus)
Cataphellia brodricii (Species)
Chondrophellia (Genus)
Chondrophellia coronata (Species)
Cricophorus (Genus)
Bunodes (Genus)
Bunodes minuta (Species)
Tealia (Genus)
Tealia digitata (Species)
Leptoteichus (Genus)
Lilliella (Genus)
Paranthus (Genus)
Paranthus erythrosoma (Species)
Parantheoides (Genus)
Parantheoides rhododactyla (Species)
Actinoloba (Genus)
Actinoloba nodosa (Species)
Metridium (Genus)
Metridium nodosum (Species)
Chondrachtinia (Genus)
Chondrachtinia nodosa (Species)
Phellia (Genus)
Phellia pectinata (Species)
Phellia spinifera (Species)
Phellia brodricii (Species)
Chitonanthus (Genus)
Chitonanthus pectinatus (Species)
Cereus (Genus)
Cereus sinensis (Species)
Cereus bicolor (Species)
Cereus digitatus (Species)
Cereus brevicornis (Species)
Cereus spinosus (Species)
Hormathia (Genus)
Hormathia bouvetensis (Species)
Hormathia lacunifera (Species)
Hormathia rhododactyla (Species)
Hormathia erythrosoma (Species)
Hormathia marioni (Species)
Hormathia nodosa (Species)
Hormathia coronata (Species)
Hormathia incubans (Species)
Hormathia castanea (Species)
Hormathia pectinata (Species)
Hormathia spinosa (Species)
Hormathia andersoni (Species)
Hormathia margaritae (Species)
Hormathia digitata (Species)
Hormathia elongata (Species)
Hormathianthus (Genus)
Hormathianthus tuberculatus (Species)
Adamsia (Genus)
Adamsia maculata (Species)
Adamsia bicolor (Species)
Adamsia egletes (Species)
Adamsia tricolor (Species)
Adamsia fusca (Species)
Adamsia decorata (Species)
Adamsia miriam (Species)
Adamsia sociabilis (Species)
Adamsia carciniopados (Species)
Adamsia palliata (Species)
Paracalliactis (Genus)
Paracalliactis rosea (Species)
Paracalliactis lacazei (Species)
Paracalliactis involvens (Species)
Paracalliactis michaelsarsi (Species)
Paracalliactis stephensoni (Species)
Paracalliactis valdiviae (Species)
Paraphellia (Genus)
Paraphellia hunti (Species)
Paraphellia lineata (Species)
Paraphellia sanzoi (Species)
Paraphellia expansa (Species)
Stilidiacis (Genus)
Stilidiacis mopseae (Species)
Stelidiactis (Genus)
Chondrodactis (Genus)
Chondrodactis coccinea (Species)
Chondrodactis crassa (Species)
Chondrodactis duplicata (Species)
Chondrodactis japonica (Species)
Chondrodactis magna (Species)
Chondrodactis pulchra (Species)
Paraphelliactis (Genus)
Paraphelliactis michaelsarsi (Species)
Paraphelliactis pabista (Species)
Paraphelliactis spinosa (Species)
Phelliactis (Genus)
Phelliactis carlgreni (Species)
Phelliactis coccinea (Species)
Phelliactis incerta (Species)
Phelliactis hertwigii (Species)
Phelliactis hertwigi (Species)
Phelliactis japonica (Species)
Phelliactis lophohelia (Species)
Phelliactis gigantea (Species)
Phelliactis callicyclus (Species)
Phelliactis michaelsarsi (Species)
Phelliactis capensis (Species)
Phelliactis algoaensis (Species)
Phelliactis pelophila (Species)
Phelliactis capricornis (Species)
Phelliactis crassa (Species)
Phelliactis magna (Species)
Phelliactis pulchra (Species)
Phelliactis robusta (Species)
Phelliactis siberutiensis (Species)
Phelliactis somaliensis (Species)
Phelliactis americana (Species)
Phelliactis spinosa (Species)
Stephanactis (Genus)
Stephanactis impedita (Species)
Stephanactis hyalonematis (Species)
Aceractis (Genus)
Aceractis nexilis (Species)
amphianthus (Genus)
Amphianthus brunneus (Species)
Amphianthus armatus (Species)
Amphianthus valdiviae (Species)
Amphianthus minutus (Species)
Amphianthus natalensis (Species)
Amphianthus laevis (Species)
Amphianthus sanctaehelenae (Species)
Amphianthus radiatus (Species)
Amphianthus dohrnii (Species)
Amphianthus impeditus (Species)
Amphianthus michaelsarsi (Species)
Amphianthus caribaea (Species)
Amphianthus crassus (Species)
Amphianthus dohrni (Species)
Amphianthus verruculatus (Species)
Amphianthus ingolfi (Species)
Amphianthus caribea (Species)
Amphianthus capensis (Species)
Amphianthus giganteus (Species)
Amphianthus islandicus (Species)
Amphianthus norvegicus (Species)
Amphianthus ornatus (Species)
Amphianthus ornatum (Species)
Amphianthus sanctae helenae (Species)
Amphianthus vermiculatus (Species)
Amphianthus bathybium (Species)
Amphianthus rosaceus (Species)
Amphianthus nitidus (Species)
Amphianthus mopsiae (Species)
Amphianthus mopseae (Species)
Amphianthus hyalonematis (Species)
Amphianthus mirabilis (Species)
Amphianthus margaritaceus (Species)
Sagartia (Genus)
Sagartia dohrnii (Species)
Sagartia nutrix (Species)
Actinia (Genus)
Actinia palliata (Species)
Actinia ditata (Species)
Actinia tricolor (Species)
Actinia bicolor (Species)
Actinia carciniopodos (Species)
Actinia carciniopados (Species)
Actinia nodosa (Species)
Actinia maculata (Species)
Actinia crassicornis (Species)
Actinia dilatata (Species)
Actinia spectabilis (Species)
Actinia polypus (Species)
Actinia digitata (Species)
Actinia decorata (Species)
Actinia fusco-rubra (Species)
Stephanauge (Genus)
Stephanauge spongicola (Species)
Stephanauge tuberculata (Species)
Stephanauge bulbosa (Species)
Stephanauge hyalonematis (Species)
Stephanauge nexilis (Species)
Synanthus (Genus)
Synanthus mirabilis (Species)
Korenia (Genus)
Amphiantus (Genus)
Amphiantus dohrnii (Species)
Gephyropsis (Genus)
Gephyropsis dohrnii (Species)
Gliatactis (Genus)
Gliatactis crassa (Species)
Gliactis (Genus)
Gliactis crassa (Species)
Raphactis (Genus)
Raphactis caribaea (Species)
Raphactis nitida (Species)
Gephyra (Genus)
Gephyra dohrni (Species)
Gephyra dohrnii (Species)
Gephyra brunnea (Species)
Medusa (Genus)
Medusa palliata (Species)
Haloclavidae (Family)
Halcampoides (Genus)
Anemonactis (Genus)
Anemonactis magnifica (Species)
Anemonactis mazelii (Species)
Anemonactis clavus (Species)
Anemonactis mazeli (Species)
Actinia (Genus)
Actinia clavus (Species)
Halcampa (Genus)
Halcampa clavus (Species)
Corynactis (Genus)
Corynactis albida (Species)
Halocampa (Genus)
Halocampa capensis (Species)
Halocampa stimpsonii (Species)
Halocampa brevicornis (Species)
Eloactis (Genus)
Eloactis brevicornis (Species)
Eloactis mazelii (Species)
Eloactis mazeli (Species)
Haloclava (Genus)
Haloclava capensis (Species)
Haloclava chinensis (Species)
Haloclava producta (Species)
Haloclava brevicornis (Species)
Haloclava stimpsoni (Species)
Haloclava minuta (Species)
Edwardsia (Genus)
Edwardsia brevicornis (Species)
Harenactis (Genus)
Harenactis attenuata (Species)
Iluanthos (Genus)
Iluanthos mitchellii (Species)
Iluanthos clavus (Species)
Ilyanthus (Genus)
Ilyanthus mazeli (Species)
Ilyanthus mitchelli (Species)
Ilyanthus mitchellii (Species)
Ilyanthus chloropsis (Species)
Ilyanthus laevis (Species)
Ilyanthus stellatus (Species)
Mesacmaea (Genus)
Mesacmaea mitchellii (Species)
Mesacmaea stellata (Species)
Mesacmaea laevis (Species)
Mesacmaea chloropsis (Species)
Mesacmaea mitchelli (Species)
Metapeachia (Genus)
Metapeachia tropica (Species)
Oractis (Genus)
Oractis bursifera (Species)
Oractis diomedeae (Species)
Bicidium (Genus)
Bicidium parasiticum (Species)
Bicidium parasitica (Species)
Siphonactinia (Genus)
Siphonactinia triphylla (Species)
Siphonactinia parasitica (Species)
Bicidiopsis (Genus)
Bicidiopsis tubicola (Species)
Bicidiopsis arctica (Species)
Peachia (Genus)
Peachia boecki (Species)
Peachia mira (Species)
Peachia undata (Species)
Peachia neozealandica (Species)
Peachia carnea (Species)
Peachia chiliensis (Species)
Peachia triphylla (Species)
Peachia hilli (Species)
Peachia koreni (Species)
Peachia neozelanica (Species)
Peachia hastata (Species)
Peachia parasitica (Species)
Peachia quinquecapitata (Species)
Peachia tropica (Species)
Halcampella (Genus)
Halcampella minuta (Species)
Philomedusa (Genus)
Philomedusa clavus (Species)
Haliplanellidae (Family)
Sagartia (Genus)
Sagartia lineata (Species)
Sagartia luciae (Species)
Haliplanella (Genus)
Haliplanella luciae (Species)
Haliplanella lineata (Species)
Tricnidactis (Genus)
Tricnidactis errans (Species)
Haliactiidae (Family)
Halcampactis (Genus)
Halcampactis mirabilis (Species)
Acthelmis (Genus)
Acthelmis schaudinnii (Species)
Haliactis (Genus)
Haliactis arctica (Species)
Pelocoetes (Genus)
Pelocoetes exul (Species)
Pelocoetes minima (Species)
Phytocoetopsis (Genus)
Phytocoetopsis ramunni (Species)
Phytocoeteopsis (Genus)
Phytocoeteopsis ramunnii (Species)
Phytocoeteopsis ramunni (Species)
Metridium (Genus)
Phytocoetes (Genus)
Phytocoetes gangeticus (Species)
Stephensonactis (Genus)
Stephensonactis ornata (Species)
Halcuriidae (Family)
Carlgrenia (Genus)
Carlgrenia desiderata (Species)
Halcurias (Genus)
Halcurias capensis (Species)
Halcurias carlgreni (Species)
Halcurias endocoelactis (Species)
Halcurias pilatus (Species)
Halcurias sudanensis (Species)
Halcampoididae (Family)
Calamactinia (Genus)
Calamactis (Genus)
Halcampella (Genus)
Halcampella endromitata (Species)
Halcampella maxima (Species)
Aegir (Genus)
Aegir frigidus (Species)
Fenja (Genus)
Fenja mirabilis (Species)
Epiactis (Genus)
Epiactis stephensoni (Species)
Halcampa (Genus)
Halcampa endromitata (Species)
Halcampa clavus (Species)
Halcampa purpurea (Species)
Halcampoides (Genus)
Halcampoides abyssorum (Species)
Halcampoides macrodactyla (Species)
Halcampoides purpurea (Species)
Pentactinia (Genus)
Pentactinia californica (Species)
Peachia (Genus)
Peachia antarctica (Species)
Scytophorus (Genus)
Scytophorus striatus (Species)
Scytophorus antarcticus (Species)
Siphonactinopsis (Genus)
Siphonactinopsis laevis (Species)
Halcampidae (Family)
Halcampactis (Genus)
Halcampactis dubia (Species)
Halcampoides (Genus)
Halcampoides aspera (Species)
Phellia (Genus)
Phellia crassa (Species)
Phelliomorpha (Genus)
Phelliomorpha crassa (Species)
Cactosoma (Genus)
Cactosoma chilensis (Species)
Cactosoma arenaria (Species)
Cactosoma abyssorum (Species)
Cactosoma aspera (Species)
Actinea (Genus)
Actinea chrysanthellum (Species)
Actinia (Genus)
Actinia chrysanthellum (Species)
Peachia (Genus)
Peachia chrysanthellum (Species)
Halcampella (Genus)
Halcampella chrysanthellum (Species)
Halcompactis (Genus)
Halcompactis dubia (Species)
Xanthiopus (Genus)
Xanthiopus bilateralis (Species)
Xanthiopus vittatus (Species)
Halcampaster (Genus)
Halcampaster teres (Species)
Edwardsia (Genus)
Edwardsia lutkenii (Species)
Edwardsia kerguelensis (Species)
Edwardsiella (Genus)
Edwardsiella kerguelensis (Species)
Marsupifer (Genus)
Marsupifer valdiviae (Species)
Rhytidactis (Genus)
Rhytidactis antarctica (Species)
Dimyactis (Genus)
Dimyactis duplicata (Species)
Halianthella (Genus)
Halianthella valdiviae (Species)
Halianthella kerguelensis (Species)
Halianthella annularis (Species)
Phytocoetes (Genus)
Phytocoetes chilkaeus (Species)
Halianthus (Genus)
Halianthus chilensis (Species)
Halianthus limnicola (Species)
Halcampa (Genus)
Halcampa aspera (Species)
Halcampa arctica (Species)
Halcampa decemtentaculata (Species)
Halcampa crypta (Species)
Halcampa abtaoensis (Species)
Halcampa octocirrata (Species)
Halcampa vegae (Species)
Halcampa limnicola (Species)
Halcampa capensis (Species)
Halcampa andresii (Species)
Halcampa arenarea (Species)
Halcampa anomala (Species)
Halcampa arenaria (Species)
Halcampa chrysanthellum (Species)
Mena (Genus)
Mena limnicola (Species)
Mena chilkaea (Species)
Parahalcampa (Genus)
Parahalcampa antarctica (Species)
Gonactiniidae (Family)
Protanthea (Genus)
Protanthea simplex (Species)
Actinia (Genus)
Actinia prolifera (Species)
Gonactinia (Genus)
Gonactinia prolifera (Species)
Galatheanthemidae (Family)
Galatheanthemum (Genus)
Galatheanthemum profundale (Species)
Exocoelactiidae (Family)
Polysiphonia (Genus)
Exocoelactis (Genus)
Exocoelactis valdiviae (Species)
Exocoelactis tuberosa (Species)
Edwardsiidae (Family)
Edwardsioides (Genus)
Edwardsioides vitrea (Species)
Actinia (Genus)
Actinia sipunculoides (Species)
Diphtera (Genus)
Diphtera octoplax (Species)
Fagesia (Genus)
Fagesia dixoni (Species)
Isoedwardsia (Genus)
Nematostella (Genus)
Nematostella nathorsti (Species)
Nematostella polaris (Species)
Nematostella pellucida (Species)
Nematostella vectensis (Species)
Milne-Edwardsia (Genus)
Milne-edwardsia akkeshi (Species)
Edwardsiella (Genus)
Edwardsiella goodsiri (Species)
Edwardsiella californica (Species)
Edwardsiella dixonii (Species)
Edwardsiella pudica (Species)
Edwardsiella sipunculoides (Species)
Edwardsiella intermedia (Species)
Paraedwardsia (Genus)
Paraedwardsia abyssorum (Species)
Paraedwardsia lemchei (Species)
Paraedwardsia arenaria (Species)
Halcampella (Genus)
Halcampella ostroumowi (Species)
Synhalcampella (Genus)
Synhalcampella oustromovi (Species)
Halcampa (Genus)
Metedwardsia (Genus)
Metedwardsia akkeshi (Species)
Halcampogeton (Genus)
Halcampogeton papillosus (Species)
Edwardsia (Genus)
Edwardsia cretata (Species)
Edwardsia clavata (Species)
Edwardsia capensis (Species)
Edwardsia arenosa (Species)
Edwardsia arctica (Species)
Edwardsia annamensis (Species)
Edwardsia farinacea (Species)
Edwardsia duodecimcirrata (Species)
Edwardsia californica (Species)
Edwardsia duodecimtentaculata (Species)
Edwardsia beautempsi (Species)
Edwardsia beautempsii (Species)
Edwardsia armata (Species)
Edwardsia 8-radiata (Species)
Edwardsia japoniea (Species)
Edwardsia adenensis (Species)
Edwardsia rigida (Species)
Edwardsia tinctrix (Species)
Edwardsia rubricollum (Species)
Edwardsia andresi (Species)
Edwardsia leucomelos (Species)
Edwardsia vermiformis (Species)
Edwardsia bocki (Species)
Edwardsia octoradiata (Species)
Edwardsia vegae (Species)
Edwardsia ivelli (Species)
Edwardsia octoplax (Species)
Edwardsia japonica (Species)
Edwardsia kameruniensis (Species)
Edwardsia maroccana (Species)
Edwardsia goodsiri (Species)
Edwardsia norvegica (Species)
Edwardsia fusca (Species)
Edwardsia hantuensis (Species)
Edwardsia pallida (Species)
Edwardsia meridionalis (Species)
Edwardsia vivipara (Species)
Edwardsia pudica (Species)
Edwardsia stephensoni (Species)
Edwardsia timida (Species)
Edwardsia longicornis (Species)
Edwardsia tuberculata (Species)
Edwardsia intermedia (Species)
Edwardsia sulcata (Species)
Edwardsia gilbertensis (Species)
Edwardsia sipunculoides (Species)
Edwardsia allmani (Species)
Edwardsia allmanni (Species)
Edwardsia vitrea (Species)
Edwardsia horstii (Species)
Edwardsianthus (Genus)
Edwardsianthus pudica (Species)
Scolanthus (Genus)
Scolanthus armatus (Species)
Drillactis (Genus)
Drillactis leucomelas (Species)
Drillactis pallida (Species)
Drillactis leucomelos (Species)
Diadumenidae (Family)
Metridium (Genus)
Metridium schillerianum (Species)
Cylista (Genus)
Cylista leucolena (Species)
Diadumene (Genus)
Diadumene franciscana (Species)
Diadumene leucolena (Species)
Diadumene lighti (Species)
Diadumene neozelandica (Species)
Diadumene neozelanica (Species)
Diadumene neozealandica (Species)
Diadumene kameruniensis (Species)
Diadumene cincta (Species)
Diadumene schilleriana (Species)
Sagartia (Genus)
Sagartia leucolena (Species)
Sagartia schilleriana (Species)
Condylanthidae (Family)
Segonzactis (Genus)
Charisea (Genus)
Charisea saxicola (Species)
Charisella (Genus)
Charisella elongata (Species)
Condylanthus (Genus)
Condylanthus aucklandicus (Species)
Condylanthus magellanicus (Species)
Pseudhormathia (Genus)
Pseudhormathia bocki (Species)
Pseudhormathia boecki (Species)
Macrocnema (Genus)
Macrocnema nicobarica (Species)
Boloceroididae (Family)
Boloceractis (Genus)
Boloceractis gopalai (Species)
Boloceractis gopalayi (Species)
Nectothela (Genus)
Bolocera (Genus)
Bolocera mc murrichi (Species)
Bolocera mcmurrichi (Species)
Boloceroides (Genus)
Boloceroides hermaphroditica (Species)
Boloceroides hermafroditica (Species)
Boloceroides mc murrichi (Species)
Boloceroides liliae (Species)
Boloceroides macmurrichi (Species)
Boloceroides mcmurrichi (Species)
Boloceroides hermaphoditica (Species)
Tetractis (Genus)
Actinia (Genus)
Anemonia (Genus)
Urticina (Genus)
Viatrix (Genus)
Viatrix globulifera (Species)
Thaumactis (Genus)
Thaumactis medusoides (Species)
Alicia (Genus)
Alicia medusoides (Species)
Bunodeopsis (Genus)
Bunodeopsis antilliensis (Species)
Bunodeopsis medusoides (Species)
Bunodeopsis australis (Species)
Bunodeopsis globulifera (Species)
Bunodeopsis pelagica (Species)
Bunodeopsis strumosa (Species)
Bathyphellidae (Family)
Phellia (Genus)
Phellia margaritacea (Species)
Acontiactis (Genus)
Bathyphellia (Genus)
Bathyphellia australis (Species)
Bathyphellia margaritacea (Species)
Sagartiogeton (Genus)
Sagartiogeton praelongus (Species)
Daontesia (Genus)
Phelliogeton (Genus)
Phelliogeton falklandicus (Species)
Paractis (Genus)
Isoparactis (Genus)
Acraspedanthus (Genus)
Acraspedanthus ferax (Species)
Aurelianidae (Family)
Actinoporus (Genus)
Actinoporus elegans (Species)
Actinoporus elongatus (Species)
Corynactis (Genus)
Corynactis heterocera (Species)
Capnea (Genus)
Capnea sanguinea (Species)
Aureliania (Genus)
Aureliania elegans (Species)
Aureliania heterocera (Species)
Aureliania regalis (Species)
Aureliania augusta (Species)
Aureliana (Genus)
Aureliana heterocera (Species)
Aureliana regalis (Species)
Aureliana augusta (Species)
Andwakiidae (Family)
Andwakia (Genus)
Andwakia isabellae (Species)
Andwakia insignis (Species)
Andwakia boninensis (Species)
Andwakia boniensis (Species)
Andwakia hozawai (Species)
Andwakia parva (Species)
Andwakia mirabilis (Species)
Andvakia (Genus)
Andvakia mirabilis (Species)
Andvakia insignis (Species)
Synandwakia (Genus)
Synandwakia hozawai (Species)
Andresiidae (Family)
Actinia (Genus)
Actinia diaphana (Species)
Ilyanthus (Genus)
Ilyanthus diaphanus (Species)
Ilyanthus partenopeus (Species)
Ilyanthus parthenopeus (Species)
Andresia (Genus)
Andresia partenopea (Species)
Andresia parthenopea (Species)
Aliciidae (Family)
Cereus (Genus)
Cereus pretiosus (Species)
Actinia (Genus)
Actinia pretiosa (Species)
Cladactis (Genus)
Cladactis costa (Species)
Cladactis costae (Species)
Alicia (Genus)
Alicia mirabilis (Species)
Alicia rhadina (Species)
Alicia costae (Species)
Alicia sansibarensis (Species)
Alicia beebei (Species)
Alicia pretiosa (Species)
Alicia uruguayensis (Species)
Oulactis (Genus)
Oulactis danae (Species)
Rhodactis (Genus)
Rhodactis danae (Species)
Taractea (Genus)
Taractea danae (Species)
Lubrunia (Genus)
Lebrunea (Genus)
Lebrunea danae (Species)
Lebrunea coralligens (Species)
Lebrunea neglecta (Species)
Viatrix (Genus)
Viatrix cincta (Species)
Hoplophoria (Genus)
Hoplophoria cincta (Species)
Hoplophoria coralligens (Species)
Phyllodiscus (Genus)
Phyllodiscus semoni (Species)
Phyllodiscus indicus (Species)
Triactis (Genus)
Triactis cincta (Species)
Triactis producta (Species)
Cradactis (Genus)
Lebrunia (Genus)
Lebrunia coralligens (Species)
Lebrunia danae (Species)
Lebrunia neglecta (Species)
Aiptasiomorphidae (Family)
Diadumene (Genus)
Diadumene minima (Species)
Aiptasiamorpha (Genus)
Aiptasiamorpha minima (Species)
Aiptasia (Genus)
Aiptasia minima (Species)
Aiptasia couchii (Species)
Aiptasiomorpha (Genus)
Aiptasiomorpha elongata (Species)
Aiptasiomorpha minima (Species)
Aiptasiomorpha paxi (Species)
Aiptasiomorpha texaensis (Species)
Aiptasiidae (Family)
Neoaiptasia (Genus)
Neoaiptasia commensali (Species)
Cribrina (Genus)
Cribrina diaphana (Species)
Adamsia (Genus)
Adamsia diaphana (Species)
Ilyanthus (Genus)
Ilyanthus diaphanus (Species)
Aiptasiogeton (Genus)
Aiptasiogeton eruptaurantia (Species)
Aiptasiogeton pellucidus (Species)
Anthea (Genus)
Anthea couchii (Species)
Sagartia (Genus)
Sagartia penoti (Species)
Aiptasiomorpha (Genus)
Aiptasiomorpha diaphana (Species)
Aiptasiomorpha leiodactyla (Species)
Aiptasiomorpha mutabilis (Species)
Dysactis (Genus)
Dysactis pallida (Species)
Paranthea (Genus)
Paranthea pallida (Species)
Aiptasioides (Genus)
Paractis (Genus)
Paractis solifera (Species)
Carlgreniella (Genus)
Carlgreniella robusta (Species)
Capnea (Genus)
Capnea lucida (Species)
Aiptasia (Genus)
Aiptasia californica (Species)
Aiptasia carnea (Species)
Aiptasia solifera (Species)
Aiptasia annulata (Species)
Aiptasia eruptaurantia (Species)
Aiptasia lucida (Species)
Aiptasia turgida (Species)
Aiptasia diaphana (Species)
Aiptasia peruviana (Species)
Aiptasia couchi (Species)
Aiptasia leiodactyla (Species)
Aiptasia couchii (Species)
Aiptasia mutabilis (Species)
Aiptasia saxicola (Species)
Aiptasia tagetes (Species)
Aiptasia prima (Species)
Aiptasia insignis (Species)
Bartholomea (Genus)
Bartholomea tagetes (Species)
Bartholomea solifera (Species)
Bartholomea annulata (Species)
Bartholomea pseudoheteractis (Species)
Bartholomea lucida (Species)
Bartholomea peruviana (Species)
Bartholomea werneri (Species)
Actinia (Genus)
Actinia annulata (Species)
Actinia solifera (Species)
Actinia diaphana (Species)
Actinia mutabilis (Species)
Actinia radiata (Species)
Paraiptasia (Genus)
Paraiptasia radiata (Species)
Actinostolidae (Family)
Marianactis (Genus)
Marianactis bythios (Species)
Kyathactis (Genus)
Kyathactis hyalina (Species)
Bunodes (Genus)
Catadiomene (Genus)
Catadiomene intermedia (Species)
Catadiomene carlgreni (Species)
Cereus (Genus)
Cereus fuegiensis (Species)
Metridium (Genus)
Metridium reticulatum (Species)
Actinoloba (Genus)
Actinoloba achates (Species)
Discosoma (Genus)
Discosoma fuegiensis (Species)
Urticina (Genus)
Urticina perdix (Species)
Antholoba (Genus)
Antholoba reticulata (Species)
Antholoba achates (Species)
Antholoba perdix (Species)
Antholoba epizoica (Species)
Alloactis (Genus)
Anthosactis (Genus)
Anthosactis nomados (Species)
Anthosactis ingolfi (Species)
Anthosactis excavata (Species)
Anthosactis capensis (Species)
Anthosactis epizoica (Species)
Anthosactis jan mayeni (Species)
Antiparactis (Genus)
Antiparactis lineolatus (Species)
Cnidanthus (Genus)
Cnidanthus polaris (Species)
Hormathia (Genus)
Hormathia scotti (Species)
Actinostola (Genus)
Actinostola abyssorum (Species)
Actinostola callosa (Species)
Actinostola rufostriata (Species)
Actinostola kerguelensis (Species)
Actinostola chilensis (Species)
Actinostola excelsa (Species)
Actinostola pergamentacea (Species)
Actinostola clubbi (Species)
Actinostola intermedia (Species)
Actinostola spetzbergensis (Species)
Actinostola spetsbergensis (Species)
Actinostola carlgreni (Species)
Actinostola georgiana (Species)
Actinostola groenlandica (Species)
Actinostola crassicornis (Species)
Hormosoma (Genus)
Hormosoma violaceum (Species)
Hormosoma scotti (Species)
Ophiodiscus (Genus)
Ophiodiscus sulcatus (Species)
Ophiodiscus annulatus (Species)
Paractinostola (Genus)
Paractinostola capensis (Species)
Paractinostola bulbosa (Species)
Paractinostola faeculenta (Species)
Entacmaea (Genus)
Entacmaea chromatodera (Species)
Diactis (Genus)
Diactis nivea (Species)
Ammophilactis (Genus)
Dysactis (Genus)
Dysactis crassicornis (Species)
Dysactis rhodora (Species)
Aiptasia (Genus)
Aiptasia rhodora (Species)
Aiptasia nivea (Species)
Parantheoides (Genus)
Parantheoides rhodora (Species)
Parantheoides crassa (Species)
Parantheoides ignota (Species)
Paranthus (Genus)
Paranthus lineolatus (Species)
Paranthus rhodorus (Species)
Paranthus rapiformis (Species)
Paranthus chromatoderus (Species)
Paranthus crassa (Species)
Paranthus crassus (Species)
Paranthus ignotus (Species)
Paranthus nivea (Species)
Paranthus niveus (Species)
Parasicyonis (Genus)
Parasicyonis actinostoloides (Species)
Parasicyonis groenlandica (Species)
Parasicyonis ingolfi (Species)
Parasicyonis sarsii (Species)
Parasicyonis maxima (Species)
Paracicyonis (Genus)
Paracicyonis maxima (Species)
Pseudoparactis (Genus)
Pseudoparactis tenuicollis (Species)
Pycnanthus (Genus)
Pycnanthus lineolatus (Species)
Pycnanthus densus (Species)
Pycnanthus laevis (Species)
Pycnanthus maliformis (Species)
Actinernus (Genus)
Actinernus obesus (Species)
Cymbactis (Genus)
Cymbactis actinostoloides (Species)
Cymbactis maxima (Species)
Cymbactis faeculenta (Species)
Cymbactis maliformis (Species)
Cymbactis erythrocephala (Species)
Cymbactis gossei (Species)
Cymbactis selaginella (Species)
Actinia (Genus)
Actinia coccinea (Species)
Actinia rhodora (Species)
Actinia fuegiensis (Species)
Actinia achates (Species)
Actinia reticulata (Species)
Actinia crystallina (Species)
Actinia chromatodera (Species)
Actinia nivea (Species)
Actinia carneola (Species)
Actinia rapiformis (Species)
Cylista (Genus)
Cylista coccinea (Species)
Kylindrosactis (Genus)
Kylindrosactis elegans (Species)
Sagartia (Genus)
Sagartia reticulata (Species)
Sagartia repens (Species)
Sagartia antarctica (Species)
Sagartia nivea (Species)
Stomophia (Genus)
Stomophia coccinea (Species)
Paractis (Genus)
Paractis polaris (Species)
Paractis papaver (Species)
Paractis rugosa (Species)
Paractis ignota (Species)
Paractis tenuicollis (Species)
Paractis perdix (Species)
Paractis tubulifera (Species)
Paractis nivea (Species)
Paractis rapiformis (Species)
Paractis excavata (Species)
Tealiopsis (Genus)
Stomphia (Genus)
Stomphia vinosa (Species)
Stomphia japonica (Species)
Stomphia polaris (Species)
Stomphia churchiae (Species)
Stomphia churchi (Species)
Stomphia didemon (Species)
Stomphia coccinea (Species)
Stomphia carneola (Species)
Stomphia selaginella (Species)
Maractis (Genus)
Maractis rimicarivora (Species)
Sicyonis (Genus)
Sicyonis biotrans (Species)
Sicyonis tuberculata (Species)
Sicyonis tubulifera (Species)
Sicyonis sumatriensis (Species)
Sicyonis gossei (Species)
Sicyonis erythrocephala (Species)
Sicyonis antarctica (Species)
Sicyonis aurora (Species)
Sicyonis ingolfi (Species)
Sicyonis variabilis (Species)
Sicyonis obesa (Species)
Sicyonis hemisphaerica (Species)
Sicyonis crassa (Species)
Sicyonis haemisphaerica (Species)
Synsicyonis (Genus)
Synsicyonis elongata (Species)
Tealidium (Genus)
Tealidium jungerseni (Species)
Tealidium cingulatum (Species)
Bathydactylus (Genus)
Bathydactylus kroghi (Species)
Bathydactylus valdiviae (Species)
Cyananthea (Genus)
Cyananthea hydrothermala (Species)
Epiparactis (Genus)
Epiparactis dubia (Species)
Hadalanthus (Genus)
Hadalanthus knudseni (Species)
Actinoscyphiidae (Family)
Actinernus (Genus)
Actinoscyphia (Genus)
Actinoscyphia plebeia (Species)
Actinoscyphia verrilli (Species)
Actinoscyphia aurelia (Species)
Actinoscyphia saginata (Species)
Actinodendronidae (Family)
Actineria (Genus)
Megalactis (Genus)
Megalactis griffithsii (Species)
Megalactis hemprichi (Species)
Megalactis hemprichii (Species)
Megalactis griffithsi (Species)
Acremodactyla (Genus)
Acremodactyla ambonensis (Species)
Actinia (Genus)
Actinia alcyonoidea (Species)
Actinia arborea (Species)
Actinodendron (Genus)
Actinodendron glomeratum (Species)
Actinodendron alcyonoidea (Species)
Actinodendron alcynoideum (Species)
Actinodendron alcyonoideum (Species)
Actinodendron alcyonidium (Species)
Actinodendron ambonensis (Species)
Actinodendron ambonense (Species)
Actinodendron arborea (Species)
Actinodendron arboreum (Species)
Actinostephanus (Genus)
Actinostephanus haeckeli (Species)
Actiniidae (Family)
Isotealia (Genus)
Isotealia pachyderma (Species)
Isotealia antarctica (Species)
Isotealia dubia (Species)
Bolocera (Genus)
Leipsiceras (Genus)
Paractis (Genus)
Paractis erythraea (Species)
Paractis hemprichi (Species)
Paractis alba (Species)
Cereactis (Genus)
Cereactis aurantiaca (Species)
Aulactinia (Genus)
Aulactinia crassa (Species)
Aulactinia stelloides (Species)
Anthopleura (Genus)
Anthopleura nigrescens (Species)
Anthopleura africana (Species)
Anthopleura anneae (Species)